Терапевтическое отделение | ||
Номер участка | ВРАЧ | Адреса |
№ 5 совм | Апсова Инна Рамазановна | ДЕМИНО ВСЕ(МАГИСТРАЛЬНАЯ, БЕЛИЧЕНКО, 60 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ, ЛЁТНАЯ, СОВЕТСКАЯ 25, БУДАРСКАЯ, ВИШНЕВАЯ ПР. АРМЕЙСКИЙ, ИСТОРИЧЕСКАЯ, КРЕСТОВАЯ, СТАРТОВАЯ). |
№ 17 осн | Романенко Мария Андреевна | ДОВАТОРЦЕВ 69/1;69/2;69/3;69/4;67;67/2;67/3. |
№ 18 осн | Чиалашвили Манана Кахиевна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 50/1;50/2; 54/1;54/2;56;58/1;58/2;58/3; 58/4;60;62/1;64. |
№ 19 совм | Кульшина Валерия Алексеевна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 38/1;40/3;42/3 44/1;44/2;44/3;46/1;48;52/1;52/2;52/3, х.Темнореченский, х. Польский, х. Извещательный |
№20 совм | Ферзалиев Альфарат Альбертович | ДОВАТОРЦЕВ 59/1;59/2;59/3;61;63/1;63/2;63/3;65/1;65/2;65/3; |
№21 осн | Ахмедгаджиева Патимат Тажмутдиновна | ДОВАТОРЦЕВ 51/1; 51/2;53/1;53/2;53/3;55;57/1;57/2;57/3;57/4. |
№22 совм | Орзамиева Марха Умаровна | ДОВАТОРЦЕВ 47/1; 47/2; 49/1; 49/2; 49/3; 49/4; 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 18; 18/3; 18/4. Тухачевского 2/ , 6/ , 8/ |
№ 23 осн | Кульшина Валерия Алексеевна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 20/1; 20/2; 20/3; 20/4; 22; 24/1; 24/2; 24/3; 26; 28/1; 28/2; 28/3; 28/4; 28/5; 30. |
№ 24 осн | Апсова Инна Рамазановна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 32/1;32/2;32/3;34/2;36/1;36/2;36/3;36/4 |
№ 25 осн | Байрамукова Асият Магометовна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 29; 31; 33; 35/1; 35/2; 35/3; 35/4; 37; 39/1; 39/2; 41/1; 41/2; 43; 45. |
№26 осн | Орзамиева Марха Умаровна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 47; 49; 51/1; 51/2; 51/3; 51/4; 53/1; 53/2; 53/3; 53/4; 53/5; 53/6. |
№ 27 осн | Ферзалиев Альфарат Альбертович | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 55/1; 55/2; 57/1; 57/2; 59; 61; 63; 65; 67/1; 67/2; 67/3; 67/4 |
№ 28 осн | Абдулхалыкова Камила Язубековна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 69/1; 69/2; 71/1; 71/2; 73/1; 73/2; 75; 75/2. |
№ 29 осн | Даурбекова Мадина Ахмедовна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 77; 79; 81; 81/1; 83; 85; 87; 89. |
№ 30 совм | Байрамукова Асият Магометовна | 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 91;93; 95; 97;111;113. |
№ 31 совм | Романенко Мария Андреевна | 45 ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬ 11/1; 11/2; 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ 99; 105; 107; 107/1 |
Терапевтическое отделение №1 | ||
Номер участка | ВРАЧ | Адреса |
№1 осн | Калмыкова Ирина Николаевна | Доваторцев80, 82/1,82/2,84/1,84/2,84/3,84/4,86/1,2; 88,90,90А,90/3,90/5,86А |
№ 2 осн | Веденёва Екатерина Игоревна | ЛАЗУРНЫЙ ПРОЕЗД 1, МАРЬИНСКАЯ, КЛЕНОВАЯ, БИРЮЗОВАЯ, ТЮЛЬПАНОВАЯ, АЛМАЗНАЯ, КИЗИЛОВАЯ, ЛАНДЫШЕВАЯ, ВАСИЛЬКОВАЯ, РОМАШКОВАЯ, ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ ПЕР., ЯНТАРНЫЙ ПР., СПУТНИК 1-10. |
№ 3 совм | Калмыкова Ирина Николаевна Веденёва Екатерина Игоревна | ПЛАМЯ 1-6, ДНТ РОСГИПРОЗЕМ 1-5, ДНТ ИМ. СОВЕТСКОЙ АРМИИ 1-5, СИГНАЛ, ОРЛОВКА,/ ДРУЖБА 1-13, ДНТ РОДНИЧОК, ДНТ ИМПУЛЬС, НАДЕЖДА (СТРЕЛЬБИЩЕ), ДНТ МЕЧТА, ДНТ ЮБИЛЕЙНОЕ-1, ДНТ ЯБЛОЧКО-2 |
№ 4 осн | Щебуняева Юлия Владимировна | ДНТ ЛЕТУЧАЯ МЫШЬ, ДНТ ОПТИМИСТ, ЮЖНЫЙ ОБХОД 55/1 – 55/14 |
№ 6 совм | Крон Артем Владимирович/ Щебуняева Юлия Владимировна | СЕЛО ТАТАРКА (Волжская, Глинки, Колхозная, Ленина 1-82, Мичурина, МТФ 3, МТФ 2, Некрасова, Островского, Садовый, Тургенева, Чкаловский, Артёма, Вишневая, Кавалерийская, /Керченская, Л. Толстого, Новороссийская, Осипенко, Пушкина, Руставели Свободная, Тельмана, Шоссейная) |
№ 7 совм | Веденёва Екатерина Игоревна | 1,2 ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬНЫЕ ПРОЕЗДЫ; 1-Й ЮГО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ; 2-Й ЮГО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ, 3-Й ЮГО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ; 4-Й ЮГО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ; ДОВАТОРЦЕВ 64; 66; 66 Д; 66/1; 66/2; 68; 70; 74; 76; 78. |
№ 8 совм | Тринько Никита Сергеевич | АГРАРНИК 1-21; ПЕР.ПОЛОГИЙ; ПР-Д СИММЕТРИЧНЫЙ; КОНТУРНАЯ; УЛ. ЗОДЧИХ; ДЕКОРАТИВНАЯ; ТВОРЧЕСКАЯ; ЖИВОПИСНАЯ; БУЛЬВАР АРХИТЕКТОРОВ; БАЗАЛЬТОВЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК; ПРОЕЗД ГАЛЕРЕЙНЫЙ; СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ ПЕРЕУЛОК; СОЛНЕЧНАЯ УЛИЦА; ПРОЕЗД ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННЫЙ; ЛАНДШАФТНАЯ; ДОВАТОРЦЕВ (НЕЧЕТНЫЕ С 91-223) |
№ 9 совм | Тринько Никита Сергеевич | РОЗ; ЧЕРНИГОВСКАЯ; МАЛИНОВАЯ; ПАЗАРДЖИКСКАЯ; ПЕРЕУЛОК ТАГАНСКИЙ; ПРОЕЗД ЕЛЕЦКИЙ; ПРОЕЗД КОЛЬЦЕВОЙ; ПЕРЕУЛОК ХИТРОВСКИЙ; ОБИЛЬНАЯ. |
№ 10 совм | Калмыкова Ирина Николаевна | ПИРОГОВА 94; 98/1; 102; 102/1, НЕЧЕТНЫЕ:115-217 |
№ 11 осн | Тринько Никита Сергеевич | ХАРЬКОВСКИЙ ПР.; ПРАЖСКИЙ ПР.; 45 ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬ 2; 4/1; 4/2; ДОВАТОРЦЕВ 77/1;/2;/3; 75; 79/1-81/9. Пирогова 106; 108; 110; 112 |
№ 12 осн | Кучеренко Алиса Евгеньевна | 45 ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬ 8;10;10А;12;14;16;18;20;22;22/7;22/8;26;28. |
№ 13 осн | Омаров Магомед Магомедсаидович | 45 ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬ 30; 30А; 32; 34; 36; 38; 40; ПИРОГОВА 70; 72; 74; 78; 92; 96. |
№ 14 совм | Омаров Магомед Магомедсаидович | 45 ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬ 73; РОДОССКАЯ 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; АНДРЕЕВСКАЯ 2; 4; 6; САДОВАЯ, ЗЕЛЕНОДОЛЬСКАЯ 2-24. СЕЛО ТАТАРКА (Подлесная, Революционный, Уральский, Чехова, Щорса, Академическая, Горная, Казачья, Красноармейская, Минина, Молодежная, Набережная, Новая, Мирная, Бакинская, Ессентукская, Кавказская, Северный, Гагарина, Добролюбова, З. Космодемьянской, К. Маркса, Строителей, Фурманова Донской, Западный, Лесная, Невинномысская, Первомайская, Украинская, Черешневая, Ленина 84-218) |
№ 15 осн | Васенёв Виталий Александрович | 45 ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬ 75; РОДОССКАЯ 7;9;11;13; АНДРЕЕВСКАЯ 1-25; 8. |
№ 16 осн | Крон Артем Владимирович | 45-Я ПАРАЛЛЕЛЬ 1;3Б;3В;3/1;3/2;5/2;5/4;5/6;7/1;7/2;11;15; ДОВАТОРЦЕВ 71;73/1. |